Testspiel
18:30 Uhr (Testspiele)

FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 : 7 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
18:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

TSG Neustrelitz 2 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
18:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

SV Zehdenick 1920 e.V. 1 : 8 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
18:30 Uhr (Testspiele)

1. FC Union Berlin 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
16:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
Testspiel
17:30 Uhr (Testspiele)

VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
18:30 Uhr (Testspiele)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
18:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
18:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

VFC Plauen 1 : 5 Chemnitzer FC
1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
3. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 BFC Dynamo
2. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
14:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 3 FSV Zwickau
5. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 VfB Auerbach
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
18:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold 1 : 17 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
8. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 Berliner AK 07
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
12. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3. Runde
15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal)

Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Achtelfinale
13:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal)

FC 1910 Lößnitz 2 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 5 Chemnitzer FC
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viertelfinale
15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
Testspiel
14:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

Chemnitzer FC 9 : 0 FSV Martinroda
Testspiel
11:30 Uhr (Testspiele)

Hallescher FC 4 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
10:30 Uhr (Testspiele)

Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
15:30 Uhr (Testspiele)

TSV Steinbach Haiger 2 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
13:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
Testspiel
10:45 Uhr (Testspiele)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2 SV Babelsberg 03
21. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Testspiel
15:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

KKS Lech Poznań II 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 4 VSG Altglienicke
20. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
22. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
29. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
30. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 Hertha BSC II
Halbfinale
19:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal)

Chemnitzer FC 13 : 12
n.V.u.E.
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 7 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Finale
14:15 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FSV Zwickau

57 Spiele gefunden.