19. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 5 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 0 VfB Auerbach
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
4. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
5. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 1 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 3 Hertha BSC II
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
12. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
13. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 1 SV Babelsberg 03
17. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 2 VfB Germania Halberstadt
21. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 2 Berliner AK 07
23. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
27. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 : 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
34. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 0 BFC Dynamo

34 Spiele gefunden.