1. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 2 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 1 SV Babelsberg 03
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
12. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 5 Berliner AK 07
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
15. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 2 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
17. Spieltag
19:59 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 0 VSG Altglienicke
18. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 6 : 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 3 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
24. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
20. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3 : 0 VfB Auerbach
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 5 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
29. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 4 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 1 BFC Dynamo
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
32. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3 : 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 2 : 4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

34 Spiele gefunden.