2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 1 Berliner AK 07
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 0 : 5 SV Babelsberg 03
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 3 Berliner AK 07
1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 1 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
5. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 1 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 3 Berliner AK 07
7. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 3 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
8. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 Berliner AK 07
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 2 Berliner AK 07
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 Berliner AK 07
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 5 Berliner AK 07
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 0 : 2 Hertha BSC II
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 4 Berliner AK 07
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 3 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 0 Berliner AK 07
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 3 Berliner AK 07
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 4 : 4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 1 : 0 BFC Dynamo
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 2 Berliner AK 07
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 VfB Auerbach
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0 Berliner AK 07
20. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 1 Berliner AK 07
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 Berliner AK 07
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 1 : 3 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
29. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 1 Berliner AK 07
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 4 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 2 Berliner AK 07
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 4 : 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 0 Berliner AK 07
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

34 Spiele gefunden.