1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 4 BFC Dynamo
3. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 BFC Dynamo
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 5 VfB Germania Halberstadt
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 3 Berliner AK 07
5. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
6. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 2 BFC Dynamo
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 0 BFC Dynamo
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 4 : 1 BFC Dynamo
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 6 BFC Dynamo
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 5 : 0 BFC Dynamo
17. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 3 VfB Auerbach
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 0 BFC Dynamo
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 1 : 0 BFC Dynamo
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 3 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 BFC Dynamo
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
20. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
26. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 4 Hertha BSC II
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 1 BFC Dynamo
28. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 2 BFC Dynamo
30. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 4 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
25. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 1 BFC Dynamo
31. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 3 BFC Dynamo
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 4 VSG Altglienicke
34. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 0 BFC Dynamo

34 Spiele gefunden.