1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 SV Babelsberg 03
6. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
9. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
10. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 Berliner AK 07
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 4 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
15. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 Hertha BSC II
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 BFC Dynamo
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 VfB Auerbach
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
20. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 1 : 3 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
30. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
Halbfinale
19:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal)

Chemnitzer FC 13 : 12
n.V.u.E.
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 4 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
32. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
33. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 0 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

35 Spiele gefunden.