1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 2 SV Babelsberg 03
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 5 VfB Germania Halberstadt
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 3 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
9. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 2 VfB Germania Halberstadt
18. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 0 BFC Dynamo
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 2 VfB Germania Halberstadt
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 VfB Auerbach
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0 Berliner AK 07
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
27. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 5 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
30. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde

34 Spiele gefunden.