1. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 0 Hertha BSC II
3. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 4 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 1 Hertha BSC II
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 4 Hertha BSC II
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 0 BFC Dynamo
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 3 Hertha BSC II
11. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 0 VfB Auerbach
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 0 : 2 Hertha BSC II
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 Hertha BSC II
17. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 1 : 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
18. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0 Hertha BSC II
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0 Hertha BSC II
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 1 SV Babelsberg 03
26. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 4 Hertha BSC II
27. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 0 Hertha BSC II
20. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 : 2 Hertha BSC II
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
30. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 Hertha BSC II
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 2 Berliner AK 07
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
33. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 0 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 2 Hertha BSC II

34 Spiele gefunden.