1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 1 Berliner AK 07
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 2 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 3 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 3 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 2 VfB Germania Halberstadt
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 4 : 4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
23. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0 Hertha BSC II
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
31. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 3 BFC Dynamo
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 1 VfB Auerbach
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde

34 Spiele gefunden.