1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 3 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 4 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
7. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
14. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 0 Berliner AK 07
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0 Hertha BSC II
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
24. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
20. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
28. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 2 BFC Dynamo
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 : 0 VfB Auerbach
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

34 Spiele gefunden.