1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 4 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
5. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
7. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 VfB Auerbach
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 4 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
19. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 2 SV Babelsberg 03
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 3 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
23. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 Berliner AK 07
28. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0 VSG Altglienicke
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 4 FSV Optik Rathenow
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 2 ZFC Meuselwitz

34 Spiele gefunden.