1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1 VfB Auerbach
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
7. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 2 Berliner AK 07
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 4 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 0 VSG Altglienicke
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 5 : 0 BFC Dynamo
17. Spieltag
19:59 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 0 VSG Altglienicke
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 3 : 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 4 VSG Altglienicke
20. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 3 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 2 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
28. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0 VSG Altglienicke
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 0 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
30. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
31. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1 SV Babelsberg 03
32. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 0 : 4 VSG Altglienicke
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 2 : 4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

34 Spiele gefunden.