2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
3. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 1 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 1 Hertha BSC II
7. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
13. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 6 BFC Dynamo
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 0 VfB Auerbach
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Viertelfinale
15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 3 Berliner AK 07
19. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 3 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
20. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 1 SV Babelsberg 03
30. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 4 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 4 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 7 : 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08

35 Spiele gefunden.