1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Rotation Leipzig 1 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
3. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Radebeuler BC 1 : 7 SC Borea Dresden
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 7 : 0 VfB Auerbach
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 4 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 5 : 2 SG Rotation Leipzig
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 7 : 1 Radebeuler BC
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 13 FC Erzgebirge Aue
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 2 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 2 FSV Zwickau
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 4 SC Borea Dresden
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

26 Spiele gefunden.