1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Rotation Leipzig 0 : 9 FC Erzgebirge Aue
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Radebeuler BC 0 : 8 FC Erzgebirge Aue
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 VfL Pirna-Copitz
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U14 1 : 5 FC Erzgebirge Aue
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 6 FC Erzgebirge Aue
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 13 FC Erzgebirge Aue
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 6 FC Erzgebirge Aue
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 1 Radebeuler BC
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 0 FSV Zwickau
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 0 : 9 FC Erzgebirge Aue
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 0 SG Rotation Leipzig
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 8 : 0 VfB Auerbach
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
3. Spieltag
04:14 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue

26 Spiele gefunden.