1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Radebeuler BC 0 : 9 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 2 : 1 FSV Zwickau
3. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 0 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 7 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 6 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Auerbach 0 : 11 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 4 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Rotation Leipzig 0 : 5 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 11 : 6 Radebeuler BC
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 6 : 0 VfL Pirna-Copitz
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 9 : 0 VfB Auerbach
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 8 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Zwickau 0 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 0 SG Rotation Leipzig
24. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa

26 Spiele gefunden.