2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 3 VfL Pirna-Copitz
3. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 7 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 0 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 7 : 0 VfB Auerbach
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 0 SG Rotation Leipzig
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Radebeuler BC 2 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
1. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Auerbach 0 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U14
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 0 FSV Zwickau
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 0 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Rotation Leipzig 1 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 1 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 3 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 3 : 2 Radebeuler BC

26 Spiele gefunden.