1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U14 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 0 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 Radebeuler BC
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 VfB Auerbach
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FSV Zwickau
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 2 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Rotation Leipzig 1 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 SG Rotation Leipzig
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Radebeuler BC 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC U14
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
24. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
04:14 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue

26 Spiele gefunden.