1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 3 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
3. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 2 : 0 SG Rotation Leipzig
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 3 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 4 FSV Zwickau
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 0 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 3 : 2 Chemnitzer FC U14
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 2 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 3 BSG Stahl Riesa
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Rotation Leipzig 1 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Radebeuler BC 0 : 3 BSG Stahl Riesa
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 3 : 1 VfB Auerbach
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Zwickau 0 : 0 BSG Stahl Riesa
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 1 : 3 SC Borea Dresden
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 6 : 3 VfL Pirna-Copitz
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U14 3 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 4 : 4 Radebeuler BC
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 3 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 5 : 2 BSG Stahl Riesa

26 Spiele gefunden.