1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

BSG Stahl Riesa 3 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 0 VfB Auerbach
3. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 : 0 VfL Pirna-Copitz
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U14 5 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Radebeuler BC 1 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

RasenBallsport Leipzig U14 6 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 3 FSV Budissa Bautzen
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 SG Rotation Leipzig
12. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
13. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 3 BSG Stahl Riesa
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0 FSV Zwickau
15. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

Radebeuler BC 2 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
16. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfL Pirna-Copitz 1 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
17. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Dynamo Dresden U14 4 : 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
18. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 5 Chemnitzer FC U14
19. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U14
20. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen
21. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 6 FSV Budissa Bautzen
22. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
23. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 4 SC Borea Dresden
24. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden U14
25. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

SG Rotation Leipzig 3 : 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen
26. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (Landesliga C-Junioren)

FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue

26 Spiele gefunden.