8. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 11 RasenBallsport Leipzig
1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
4. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 : 0 1. FC Union Berlin
5. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
6. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 1 SV Babelsberg 03
7. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC U15 0 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
10. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 1 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
12. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 0 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 3 Hertha BSC Berlin
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 6 RasenBallsport Leipzig
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig Chemnitzer FC U15
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg RasenBallsport Leipzig
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig Tennis Borussia Berlin
22. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig SG Dynamo Dresden
23. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf RasenBallsport Leipzig
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig FC Carl Zeiss Jena
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig F.C. Hansa Rostock
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin RasenBallsport Leipzig

26 Spiele gefunden.