8. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 4 Hertha BSC Berlin
1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 2 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 4 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
4. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 4 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
5. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 4 : 2 1. FC Union Berlin
6. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
7. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
10. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
12. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC U15
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 5 : 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 1 F.C. Hansa Rostock
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 1 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden FC Energie Cottbus
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin FC Energie Cottbus
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Energie Cottbus
22. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Energie Cottbus
23. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus SV Babelsberg 03
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin FC Energie Cottbus
25. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC U15 FC Energie Cottbus
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1. FC Magdeburg

26 Spiele gefunden.