8. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Magdeburg 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
3. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
4. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
5. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 1 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
7. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 1. FC Union Berlin
9. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
10. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 4 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
11. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden
12. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
6. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

F.C. Hansa Rostock 22 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
13. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC U15
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 1. FC Magdeburg
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 3 F.C. Hansa Rostock
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin FC Erzgebirge Aue
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Carl Zeiss Jena
21. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Energie Cottbus
22. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue Hertha BSC Berlin
23. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden FC Erzgebirge Aue
24. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC U15 FC Erzgebirge Aue
25. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Erzgebirge Aue
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue SV Babelsberg 03

26 Spiele gefunden.