1. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1 Berliner Athletik Klub
3. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
19:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 5 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
10. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 3 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Viktoria Berlin 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig VfB Auerbach
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig BFC Dynamo
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Hertha BSC II
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig FC Carl Zeiss Jena
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Bischofswerdaer FV 08
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

Chemnitzer FC 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Optik Rathenow
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig VSG Altglienicke
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig SV Lichtenberg 47
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Viktoria Berlin
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig VfB Germania Halberstadt
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

38 Spiele gefunden.