1. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 : 1 BFC Dynamo
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 2 Hertha BSC II
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub 1 : 3 BFC Dynamo
4. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 5 BFC Dynamo
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 6 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1 BFC Dynamo
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 2 FSV Optik Rathenow
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 2 BFC Dynamo
11. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin verlegt BFC Dynamo
12. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 3 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo Viktoria Berlin
10. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo - : - VSG Altglienicke
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach BFC Dynamo
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo VfB Germania Halberstadt
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 BFC Dynamo
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo FSV Union Fürstenwalde
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig BFC Dynamo
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo BSG Chemie Leipzig
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II BFC Dynamo
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo Berliner Athletik Klub
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena BFC Dynamo
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo FSV 63 Luckenwalde
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 BFC Dynamo
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

BFC Dynamo Chemnitzer FC
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow BFC Dynamo
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo FC Energie Cottbus
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo Tennis Borussia Berlin
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 BFC Dynamo
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo ZFC Meuselwitz
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Viktoria Berlin BFC Dynamo
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo VfB Auerbach
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo SV Babelsberg 03
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde BFC Dynamo
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

38 Spiele gefunden.