1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 2 SV Lichtenberg 47
2. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 2 Viktoria Berlin
4. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 5 FC Energie Cottbus
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 2 VfB Germania Halberstadt
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 1 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 2 BFC Dynamo
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 0 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 3 Berliner Athletik Klub
12. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FC Energie Cottbus
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

FC Energie Cottbus Chemnitzer FC
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow FC Energie Cottbus
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig FC Energie Cottbus
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus VSG Altglienicke
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin FC Energie Cottbus
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Energie Cottbus
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus ZFC Meuselwitz
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Viktoria Berlin FC Energie Cottbus
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus VfB Auerbach
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt FC Energie Cottbus
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus SV Babelsberg 03
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Energie Cottbus
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo FC Energie Cottbus
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus Hertha BSC II
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub FC Energie Cottbus
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus FC Carl Zeiss Jena
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde FC Energie Cottbus
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus Bischofswerdaer FV 08
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

Chemnitzer FC FC Energie Cottbus
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus FSV Optik Rathenow
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus BSG Chemie Leipzig
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke FC Energie Cottbus
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus Tennis Borussia Berlin

38 Spiele gefunden.