1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 2 SV Lichtenberg 47
2. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 4 VSG Altglienicke
3. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
4. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 0 : 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Viktoria Berlin 2 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
7. Spieltag
16:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 3 : 2 VfB Auerbach
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 3 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 3 : 2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 3 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub SV Lichtenberg 47
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

Chemnitzer FC SV Lichtenberg 47
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV Optik Rathenow
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Energie Cottbus
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke SV Lichtenberg 47
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 Tennis Borussia Berlin
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig SV Lichtenberg 47
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz SV Lichtenberg 47
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 Viktoria Berlin
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach SV Lichtenberg 47
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 VfB Germania Halberstadt
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 SV Lichtenberg 47
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig SV Lichtenberg 47
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 BFC Dynamo
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II SV Lichtenberg 47
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 Berliner Athletik Klub
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena SV Lichtenberg 47
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SV Lichtenberg 47
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

SV Lichtenberg 47 Chemnitzer FC
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow SV Lichtenberg 47

38 Spiele gefunden.