1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub 3 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
2. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
4. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
5. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5 : 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 1 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
9. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
12. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde Viktoria Berlin
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach FSV Union Fürstenwalde
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde VfB Germania Halberstadt
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde BSG Chemie Leipzig
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo FSV Union Fürstenwalde
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde Hertha BSC II
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde Berliner Athletik Klub
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena FSV Union Fürstenwalde
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

FSV Union Fürstenwalde Chemnitzer FC
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Union Fürstenwalde
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Energie Cottbus
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke FSV Union Fürstenwalde
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde Tennis Borussia Berlin
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Viktoria Berlin FSV Union Fürstenwalde
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde VfB Auerbach
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Union Fürstenwalde
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Babelsberg 03
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde BFC Dynamo
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II FSV Union Fürstenwalde

38 Spiele gefunden.