1. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 2 Hertha BSC II
3. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
4. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 5 Berliner Athletik Klub
5. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 0 Hertha BSC II
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 1 : 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
9. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 0 Hertha BSC II
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 0 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
11. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke verlegt Hertha BSC II
12. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II Tennis Borussia Berlin
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II ZFC Meuselwitz
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Viktoria Berlin Hertha BSC II
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II VfB Auerbach
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt Hertha BSC II
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II SV Babelsberg 03
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde Hertha BSC II
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Hertha BSC II
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II BFC Dynamo
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II BSG Chemie Leipzig
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub Hertha BSC II
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II FC Carl Zeiss Jena
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde Hertha BSC II
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II Bischofswerdaer FV 08
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

Chemnitzer FC Hertha BSC II
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II FSV Optik Rathenow
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus Hertha BSC II
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II VSG Altglienicke
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin Hertha BSC II
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II SV Lichtenberg 47
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha BSC II
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II Viktoria Berlin
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach Hertha BSC II
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II VfB Germania Halberstadt
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 Hertha BSC II
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II FSV Union Fürstenwalde

38 Spiele gefunden.