1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 3 : 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 4 VSG Altglienicke
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 3 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
4. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Viktoria Berlin 2 : 1 VSG Altglienicke
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1 VfB Auerbach
6. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
7. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1 SV Babelsberg 03
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
9. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 5 : 0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke verlegt Hertha BSC II
12. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub 2 : 0 VSG Altglienicke
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 5 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde VSG Altglienicke
10. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo - : - VSG Altglienicke
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke Bischofswerdaer FV 08
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

Chemnitzer FC VSG Altglienicke
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke FSV Optik Rathenow
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus VSG Altglienicke
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke BSG Chemie Leipzig
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin VSG Altglienicke
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke SV Lichtenberg 47
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz VSG Altglienicke
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke Viktoria Berlin
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach VSG Altglienicke
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke VfB Germania Halberstadt
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 VSG Altglienicke
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke FSV Union Fürstenwalde
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig VSG Altglienicke
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II VSG Altglienicke
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke Berliner Athletik Klub
32. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena VSG Altglienicke
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke FSV 63 Luckenwalde
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VSG Altglienicke
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Abbruch der Saison - Corona

VSG Altglienicke Chemnitzer FC
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow VSG Altglienicke
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke FC Energie Cottbus
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig VSG Altglienicke

38 Spiele gefunden.