1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 5 1. FC Magdeburg
2. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC Berlin 2 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 6 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 5 : 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2 FC Hansa Rostock
9. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

Hallescher FC 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
10. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
11. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FC Energie Cottbus
13. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - : - spielfrei
14. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig
15. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

SG Dynamo Dresden 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig RSV Eintracht 1949 Stansdorf
19. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2 FC Viktoria Berlin

19 Spiele gefunden.