1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 5 : 0 VfB Auerbach
6. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
7. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 6 : 1 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub 0 : 3 FC Energie Cottbus
9. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 : 3 FC Energie Cottbus
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 9 : 0 FC Eilenburg
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0 FC Energie Cottbus
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
11. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Tasmania Berlin 2 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 0 : 4 FC Energie Cottbus
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 2 Hertha BSC II
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 3 FC Energie Cottbus
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach - : - FC Energie Cottbus
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - Tennis Borussia Berlin
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde - : - FC Energie Cottbus
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - Berliner Athletik Klub
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke - : - FC Energie Cottbus
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - 1. FC Lok Leipzig
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Noch nicht final terminiert.

FC Energie Cottbus - : - Chemnitzer FC
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Eilenburg - : - FC Energie Cottbus
32. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - VfB Germania Halberstadt
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz - : - FC Energie Cottbus
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - SV Tasmania Berlin
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 - : - FC Energie Cottbus
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - FC Energie Cottbus
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig

38 Spiele gefunden.