1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 : 4 BFC Dynamo
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 2 BFC Dynamo
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 3 BFC Dynamo
6. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 6 : 0 SV Tasmania Berlin
7. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1 BFC Dynamo
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 1 SV Lichtenberg 47
9. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 3 BFC Dynamo
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
12. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 0 BFC Dynamo
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 5 : 0 VfB Auerbach
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 : 1 BFC Dynamo
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 5 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub 1 : 3 BFC Dynamo
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 0 VSG Altglienicke
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 2 1. FC Lok Leipzig
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 6 : 0 FC Eilenburg
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 2 BFC Dynamo
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 3 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Tasmania Berlin 0 : 3 BFC Dynamo
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 0 BFC Dynamo
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 0 Hertha BSC II
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
31. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 3 BFC Dynamo
32. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 4 BFC Dynamo
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 2 : 2 BFC Dynamo
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 1 : 2 Berliner Athletik Klub
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 2 : 4 BFC Dynamo

38 Spiele gefunden.