1. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 1 SV Tasmania Berlin
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
4. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 0 : 0 Hertha BSC II
6. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 1 SV Lichtenberg 47
7. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 0 : 3 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 1 SV Lichtenberg 47
9. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 verlegt VfB Auerbach
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 : 2 SV Lichtenberg 47
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - FSV Union Fürstenwalde
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - VSG Altglienicke
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lok Leipzig - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - FC Energie Cottbus
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Eilenburg - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - VfB Germania Halberstadt
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Tasmania Berlin - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - SV Babelsberg 03
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) Noch nicht final terminiert.

Chemnitzer FC - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - BFC Dynamo
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - Tennis Borussia Berlin
32. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - Berliner Athletik Klub
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - 1. FC Lok Leipzig
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - FC Eilenburg
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt - : - SV Lichtenberg 47

38 Spiele gefunden.