1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 5 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Tasmania Berlin 0 : 4 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
6. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
7. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 0 : 3 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 3 Hertha BSC II
9. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
10. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 1 : 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0 : 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 3 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0 : 1 Berliner Athletik Klub
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 3 1. FC Lok Leipzig
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 3 FC Energie Cottbus
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Eilenburg 2 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 2 VfB Germania Halberstadt
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 0 SV Tasmania Berlin
25. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4 : 1 SV Lichtenberg 47
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 4 : 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5 : 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig
29. Spieltag
14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo 2 : 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 : 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
32. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3 : 0 VfB Auerbach
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 : 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 : 2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub 0 : 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lok Leipzig 3 : 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde

38 Spiele gefunden.