1. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 : 0 Hertha BSC II
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 1 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
3. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Tasmania Berlin 1 : 1 Hertha BSC II
4. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 0 : 3 SV Babelsberg 03
5. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Lichtenberg 47 0 : 0 Hertha BSC II
6. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 0 : 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig
8. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 3 Hertha BSC II
9. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 3 BFC Dynamo
10. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 2 Hertha BSC II
11. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 2 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
12. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VfB Auerbach 3 : 2 Hertha BSC II
13. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 0 : 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
14. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 2 Hertha BSC II
15. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 1 : 1 Berliner Athletik Klub
16. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 3 Hertha BSC II
17. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 0 : 1 1. FC Lok Leipzig
18. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 2 Hertha BSC II
19. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 5 : 1 FC Eilenburg
20. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 3 : 0 VfB Germania Halberstadt
21. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz - : - Hertha BSC II
22. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II 5 : 3 SV Tasmania Berlin
23. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 - : - Hertha BSC II
24. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
25. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC - : - Hertha BSC II
26. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Hertha BSC II
27. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - FSV 63 Luckenwalde
28. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo - : - Hertha BSC II
29. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - FSV Optik Rathenow
30. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena - : - Hertha BSC II
31. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - VfB Auerbach
32. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin - : - Hertha BSC II
33. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - FSV Union Fürstenwalde
34. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner Athletik Klub - : - Hertha BSC II
35. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - VSG Altglienicke
36. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lok Leipzig - : - Hertha BSC II
37. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - FC Energie Cottbus
38. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Eilenburg - : - Hertha BSC II

38 Spiele gefunden.