1. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
2. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Hansa Rostock II 2 : 3 FC Energie Cottbus
4. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
5. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig
6. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Berliner AK 07 0 : 4 FC Energie Cottbus
7. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 1 FSV Zwickau
8. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
9. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
10. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Eilenburg 1 : 3 FC Energie Cottbus
11. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
12. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Greifswalder FC 1 : 1 FC Energie Cottbus
13. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 4 : 0 SV Babelsberg 03
14. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2 FC Energie Cottbus
15. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 BFC Dynamo
16. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde - : - FC Energie Cottbus
17. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - Hertha BSC II
18. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - : - FC Energie Cottbus
20. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - FC Hansa Rostock II
21. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC - : - FC Energie Cottbus
22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - FC Energie Cottbus
23. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - Berliner AK 07
24. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FSV Zwickau - : - FC Energie Cottbus
25. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - VSG Altglienicke
26. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

ZFC Meuselwitz - : - FC Energie Cottbus
27. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - FC Eilenburg
28. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena - : - FC Energie Cottbus
29. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - Greifswalder FC
30. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

SV Babelsberg 03 - : - FC Energie Cottbus
31. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
32. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

BFC Dynamo - : - FC Energie Cottbus
33. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

FC Energie Cottbus - : - FSV 63 Luckenwalde
34. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost)

Hertha BSC II - : - FC Energie Cottbus

34 Spiele gefunden.