1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bornaer SV 91 2 : 4 FC Erzgebirge Aue
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 1 : 4 FC Erzgebirge Aue
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 1 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 13 : 2 SG Dresden-Striesen
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 8 FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 2 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
2. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 3 : 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
4. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 2 FSV Zwickau
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 6 : 2 SC Borea Dresden
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 3 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
8. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden

21 Spiele gefunden.