1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VFC Plauen 0 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden
Achtelfinale
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 10 : 0 FSV Zwickau
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 0 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 7 : 0 SG Dresden-Striesen
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 4 SG Dynamo Dresden
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 5 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bornaer SV 91 0 : 9 SG Dynamo Dresden
1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 1 : 5 SG Dynamo Dresden
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 0 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 2 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 5 : 1 FSV Zwickau
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 4 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 0 SC Borea Dresden
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden

22 Spiele gefunden.