Vorbereitungsspiel
18:45 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

TSV Bornheim 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
16:30 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
17:30 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

VfB Glauchau (B-Junioren) 1 : 8 Chemnitzer FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
18:00 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

TSV Kirchberg (B-Junioren) 0 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
Vorbereitungsspiel
10:30 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 (B-Junioren) 1 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
1. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 11 : 0 SG Dresden-Striesen
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Eilenburg 0 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
Achtelfinale
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Sachsenpokal)

SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Bornaer SV 91 0 : 9 Chemnitzer FC
5. Spieltag
17:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 0 : 4 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 2 SG Dynamo Dresden
Freundschaftsspiel
10:30 Uhr (C1-Junioren Vorbereitung)

Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz (B-Junioren)
8. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 0 : 5 Chemnitzer FC
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
11. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 8 : 1 VFC Plauen
1. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 SC Borea Dresden
2. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
3. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
4. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 5 : 3 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
5. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FSV Zwickau 2 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
6. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

SC Borea Dresden 1 : 3 Chemnitzer FC
7. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
9. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
8. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
10. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren Meisterrunde Landesliga Sachsen)

Chemnitzer FC 4 : 3 FSV Zwickau

28 Spiele gefunden.