Spiele der kommenden 10 Tage

8. Spieltag
16.09.19 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga)

SpVgg Unterhaching - : - Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
21.09.19 09:15 Uhr (Kreisliga D (U11)-Junioren Chemnitz)

Chemnitzer FC U11 - : - ESV Lok Chemnitz
1 Runde
21.09.19 10:25 Uhr (Sichtungsturnier Jahrgang 2006)

RA Ostsachsen - : - Chemnitzer FC U14
4. Spieltag
21.09.19 10:30 Uhr (Talentespielrunde U13 VR)

Chemnitzer FC U13 - : - VFC Plauen
7. Spieltag
21.09.19 11:00 Uhr (B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost)

SV Werder Bremen - : - Chemnitzer FC U17
4. Spieltag
21.09.19 11:59 Uhr (Qualirunde E-Junioren)

FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - : - Chemnitzer FC U10
6. Spieltag
21.09.19 12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Tennis Borussia Berlin - : - Chemnitzer FC U15
9. Spieltag
21.09.19 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga)

Chemnitzer FC - : - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4. Spieltag
22.09.19 10:30 Uhr (Landesklasse Mitte)

Chemnitzer FC U12 - : - JFV Elster-Röder

9 Spiele gefunden.

Hier geht's zur Himmelblauen Tipprunde

Spiele der letzten 10 Tage

8. Spieltag
16.09.19 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga)

SpVgg Unterhaching - : - Chemnitzer FC
4. Spieltag
15.09.19 10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren-Landesliga)

Chemnitzer FC U14 - : - FC Erzgebirge Aue U14
3. Spieltag
14.09.19 12:30 Uhr (Kreisliga D (U11)-Junioren Chemnitz)

BSC Rapid Chemnitz - : - Chemnitzer FC U11
6. Spieltag
14.09.19 12:00 Uhr (B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC U17 - : - RasenBallsport Leipzig
5. Spieltag
14.09.19 12:00 Uhr (C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost)

Chemnitzer FC U15 - : - 1. FC Magdeburg
3. Spieltag
14.09.19 10:30 Uhr (Talentespielrunde U13 VR)

RassenBallsport Leipzig - : - Chemnitzer FC U13
3. Spieltag
14.09.19 10:30 Uhr (Landesklasse Mitte)

BSG Stahl Riesa - : - Chemnitzer FC U12
3. Spieltag
14.09.19 09:15 Uhr (Qualirunde E-Junioren)

Chemnitzer FC U10 - : - ESV Lok Chemnitz 2
1. Spieltag
10.09.19 17:00 Uhr (Kreisliga D (U11)-Junioren Chemnitz)

TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 : 5 Chemnitzer FC U11
Testspiel
10.09.19 14:00 Uhr (Testspiele)

Chemnitzer FC 6 : 0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
3. Spieltag
08.09.19 10:30 Uhr (C-Junioren-Landesliga)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC U14
2. Spieltag
08.09.19 09:30 Uhr (Qualirunde E-Junioren)

SG Adelsberg 3 : 15 Chemnitzer FC U10
2. Spieltag
07.09.19 10:30 Uhr (Talentespielrunde U13 VR)

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 : 6 Chemnitzer FC U13
2. Spieltag
07.09.19 10:30 Uhr (Landesklasse Mitte)

Chemnitzer FC U12 7 : 0 Dresdner SC
2. Spieltag
07.09.19 09:15 Uhr (Kreisliga D (U11)-Junioren Chemnitz)

Chemnitzer FC U11 12 : 0 FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

15 Spiele gefunden.