17. Spieltag 23.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 4 | BSG Motor Brand-Langenau | ||
18. Spieltag 30.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Chemie Schwarzheide | 3 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 29.11.59 15:00 Uhr (Aufstiegsrunde zur 1. Liga) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | Wissenschaft Halle | ||
Ausscheidungsrunde 21.02.60 15:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
Fortschritt Weida | 0 : 7 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 06.03.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | SC Turbine Erfurt | ||
5. Spieltag 10.04.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
15. Spieltag 11.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
22. Spieltag 23.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
23. Spieltag 30.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | ||
1. Hauptrunde 15.03.61 17:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | Einheit Elsterberg | ||
4. Spieltag 26.03.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Potsdam | 1 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 16.04.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
8. Spieltag 07.05.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 3 | BSG Einheit Greifswald | ||
10. Spieltag 31.05.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
3. Hauptrunde 20.08.61 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1961/ 62) |
Motor Steinach | 3 : 5 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 01.10.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | BSG Motor Dessau | ||
21. Spieltag 15.10.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
22. Spieltag 22.10.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | 2 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 29.10.61 15:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 05.11.61 15:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | ||
29. Spieltag 18.03.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
34. Spieltag 29.04.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
37. Spieltag 27.05.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
BSG Chemie Wolfen | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
38. Spieltag 03.06.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
19. Spieltag 17.02.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 25.08.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | BSG Lok Stendal | ||
9. Spieltag 10.11.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
BSG Motor Steinach | 0 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 18.07.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Tatran Presov | 1 : 4 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 28.07.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 2 | Spartak Plewen | ||
2. Spieltag 16.08.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
1. Runde 27.09.64 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
6. Runde 18.10.64 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 : 3 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 25.11.64 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 1 : 3 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 14.03.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Dynamo Berlin | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 21.03.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Motor Zwickau | ||
21. Spieltag 04.04.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Lok Stendal | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 06.06.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | ||
12. Spieltag 04.12.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | HFC Chemie | ||
18. Spieltag 12.03.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 02.04.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 20.08.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Lok Stendal | ||
7. Spieltag 01.10.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 12.11.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
13. Spieltag 26.11.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
14. Spieltag 18.02.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
15. Spieltag 25.02.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
BFC Dynamo | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 04.03.67 16:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
1. Spieltag 12.08.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 2 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
1. Runde Rückspiel 18.10.67 21:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal der Landesmeister 1967/ 68) |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 29.06.68 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1968) |
FC Biel | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
68 Spiele gefunden.