3. Spieltag 17.09.50 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | ||
4. Spieltag 24.09.50 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 1 : 0 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
5. Spieltag 01.10.50 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 7 : 1 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | ||
7. Spieltag 22.10.50 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | ||
8. Spieltag 29.10.50 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
9. Spieltag 05.11.50 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 1 : 4 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
10. Spieltag 12.11.50 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 2 : 0 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | ||
12. Spieltag 14.01.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 2 : 2 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | ||
13. Spieltag 21.01.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
15. Spieltag 28.01.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 0 : 1 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
14. Spieltag 04.02.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2 : 0 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
16. Spieltag 18.02.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
11. Spieltag 25.02.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 2 : 3 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
17. Spieltag 04.03.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Mechanik Jena | 2 : 3 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
18. Spieltag 11.03.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 5 : 1 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | ||
19. Spieltag 18.03.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel Süd 1950/ 51) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | ||
1. Spieltag 08.09.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Lokomotive Cottbus | 0 : 3 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
5. Spieltag 06.10.51 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 3 : 0 | SG Volkspolizei Schwerin | ||
18. Spieltag 06.01.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 7 : 2 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
20. Spieltag 20.01.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 6 : 1 | BSG Einheit Spremberg | ||
22. Spieltag 03.02.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Rotation Plauen | 2 : 2 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
12. Spieltag 17.02.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 4 : 1 | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus | ||
23. Spieltag 02.03.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 2 : 0 | SV Grünau | ||
19. Spieltag 09.03.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
HSG Wissenschaft Halle | 0 : 0 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
16. Spieltag 16.03.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
SG Volkspolizei Schwerin | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
15. Spieltag 23.03.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Motor Jena | 1 : 0 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
24. Spieltag 06.04.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 2 1951/ 52) |
BSG Einheit Burg | 0 : 2 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
1. Spieltag 21.09.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 3 : 2 | SG Dynamo Erfurt | ||
5. Spieltag 19.10.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 3 : 0 | BSG Motor Altenburg | ||
6. Spieltag 26.10.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Großräschen | 1 : 0 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
7. Spieltag 02.11.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Turbine Weimar | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
9. Spieltag 16.11.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Rotation Plauen | 4 : 2 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
10. Spieltag 23.11.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
11. Spieltag 30.11.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Aktivist Tiefenort | 2 : 2 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
12. Spieltag 07.12.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | ||
13. Spieltag 14.12.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 3 : 0 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
14. Spieltag 11.01.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
18. Spieltag 08.02.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 3 : 2 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
21. Spieltag 01.03.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | BSG Turbine Weimar | ||
23. Spieltag 15.03.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Motor Altenburg | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
24. Spieltag 22.03.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2 : 3 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
26. Spieltag 12.04.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 5 : 1 | BSG Aktivist Tiefenort | ||
17. Spieltag 19.04.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | BSG Rotation Plauen | ||
22. Spieltag 26.04.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | BSG Chemie Großräschen | ||
1. Spieltag 20.09.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 0 : 3 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 27.09.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Jena | ||
3. Spieltag 04.10.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 1 : 5 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 07.10.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
5. Spieltag 11.10.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | ||
6. Spieltag 18.10.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Turbine Weimar | 1 : 3 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt |
75 Spiele gefunden.