1. Spieltag 28.07.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 2 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | ||
3. Spieltag 01.08.18 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | BFC Dynamo | ||
2. Spieltag 04.08.18 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
4. Spieltag 12.08.18 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
5. Spieltag 25.08.18 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | VfB Auerbach | ||
6. Spieltag 02.09.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
7. Spieltag 12.09.18 18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
8. Spieltag 15.09.18 15:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | Berliner AK 07 | ||
9. Spieltag 23.09.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
10. Spieltag 29.09.18 16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
12. Spieltag 07.10.18 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | ||
3. Runde 13.10.18 15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 20.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Hertha BSC II | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
14. Spieltag 28.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 0 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | ||
Achtelfinale 31.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
FC 1910 Lößnitz | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
15. Spieltag 04.11.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 5 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
16. Spieltag 10.11.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
Viertelfinale 17.11.18 15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | ||
17. Spieltag 25.11.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag 02.12.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
26. Spieltag 23.03.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | ||
27. Spieltag 31.03.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
22. Spieltag 03.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Auerbach | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
28. Spieltag 06.04.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||
29. Spieltag 12.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
30. Spieltag 18.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC II | ||
Halbfinale 24.04.19 19:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC |
13 : 12 n.V.u.E. |
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
31. Spieltag 27.04.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
32. Spieltag 04.05.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
33. Spieltag 12.05.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
34. Spieltag 18.05.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 : 0 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | ||
Finale 25.05.19 14:15 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FSV Zwickau | ||
1. Spieltag 21.07.19 13:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||
2. Spieltag 28.07.19 13:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
FC Viktoria Köln | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
3. Spieltag 31.07.19 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 4 | SV Meppen | ||
4. Spieltag 03.08.19 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Hallescher FC | 3 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
5. Spieltag 16.08.19 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
6. Spieltag 24.08.19 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
FC Bayern München II | 2 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
7. Spieltag 30.08.19 18:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 1 | TSV 1860 München | ||
8. Spieltag 16.09.19 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
9. Spieltag 21.09.19 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 2 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
3. Runde WSP 12.10.19 14:00 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
FC Grimma | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 27.10.19 13:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||
14. Spieltag 02.11.19 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Preußen Münster | 3 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Achtelfinale 17.11.19 13:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
FSV Krostitz | 0 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
16. Spieltag 23.11.19 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag 06.12.19 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 2 | FSV Zwickau | ||
19. Spieltag 14.12.19 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
21. Spieltag 25.01.20 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 2 | FC Viktoria Köln | ||
23. Spieltag 09.02.20 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 0 | Hallescher FC |
63 Spiele gefunden.