25. Spieltag 27.05.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 03.06.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
1. Spieltag 12.08.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Energie Cottbus | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 19.08.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
HFC Chemie | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 26.08.89 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Motor WeMa Görlitz | 0 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 01.09.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
1. Runde 13.09.89 17:30 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | Boavista Porto | ||
5. Spieltag 16.09.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 22.09.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | FC Berlin | ||
1. Runde 27.09.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
Boavista Porto |
2 : 2 n.V. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 14.10.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Runde 19.10.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Sion | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 22.10.89 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
9. Spieltag 28.10.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Fortschr. Bischofswerda | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Runde 01.11.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Sion | ||
Achtelfinale 04.11.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
10. Spieltag 08.11.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
11. Spieltag 18.11.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Runde 22.11.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Juventus Turin | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 25.11.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
13. Spieltag 01.12.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Runde 06.12.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 1 | FC Juventus Turin | ||
Viertelfinale 09.12.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 24.02.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
15. Spieltag 03.03.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | HFC Chemie | ||
16. Spieltag 10.03.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 17.03.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 23.03.90 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
19. Spieltag 03.04.90 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Berlin | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 06.04.90 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
21. Spieltag 21.04.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 28.04.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Fortschr. Bischofswerda | ||
23. Spieltag 04.05.90 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 08.05.90 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
8. Spieltag 10.10.90 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
Achtelfinale 20.10.90 13:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Wernigeroder FC Rot-Weiß | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
9. Spieltag 27.10.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
10. Spieltag 03.11.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
11. Spieltag 10.11.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
12. Spieltag 24.11.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FC Berlin | ||
13. Spieltag 01.12.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
HFC Chemie | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Viertelfinale 17.12.90 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
14. Spieltag 23.02.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | ||
15. Spieltag 02.03.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
FC Victoria Frankfurt/Oder | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
16. Spieltag 09.03.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
17. Spieltag 16.03.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
FC Energie Cottbus | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag 23.03.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden | ||
19. Spieltag 05.04.91 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
20. Spieltag 13.04.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 2 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
21. Spieltag 20.04.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC |
229 Spiele gefunden.