7. Spieltag 21.08.21 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 2 | VSG Altglienicke | ||
8. Spieltag 27.08.21 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
12. Spieltag 24.09.21 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
BFC Dynamo | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
10. Spieltag 29.09.21 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 03.10.21 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FC Eilenburg | ||
2.Runde 09.10.21 13:00 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
FC Grimma | 1 : 9 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
9. Spieltag 13.10.21 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 3 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
14. Spieltag 16.10.21 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
11. Spieltag 20.10.21 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | FC Energie Cottbus | ||
15. Spieltag 23.10.21 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 : 2 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | ||
16. Spieltag 31.10.21 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
17. Spieltag 06.11.21 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
3.Runde 13.11.21 13:00 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
SV Liebertwolkwitz | 0 : 7 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag 20.11.21 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 : 1 | VfB Auerbach | ||
20. Spieltag 05.12.21 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
21. Spieltag 11.12.21 16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
22. Spieltag 19.12.21 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
23. Spieltag 29.01.22 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
24. Spieltag 05.02.22 14:15 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Berliner Athletik Klub | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
25. Spieltag 12.02.22 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | Hertha BSC II | ||
27. Spieltag 25.02.22 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
29. Spieltag 12.03.22 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 1 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
26. Spieltag 16.03.22 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VSG Altglienicke | 4 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
30. Spieltag 20.03.22 16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Energie Cottbus | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Viertelfinale 27.03.22 16:00 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
31. Spieltag 02.04.22 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 3 | BFC Dynamo | ||
38. Spieltag 15.05.22 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 : 0 | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
1. Hauptrunde 01.08.22 18:01 Uhr (DFB-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC |
1 : 2 n.V. |
1. FC Union Berlin | ||
2. Spieltag 14.08.22 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Greifswalder FC | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
3. Spieltag 19.08.22 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | BFC Dynamo | ||
4. Spieltag 29.08.22 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
5. Spieltag 10.09.22 14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 3 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
3. Runde WSP 24.09.22 16:00 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
SV Tanne Thalheim | 0 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
7. Spieltag 01.10.22 14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
8. Spieltag 07.10.22 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VSG Altglienicke | 3 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
9. Spieltag 16.10.22 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
10. Spieltag 22.10.22 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
11. Spieltag 29.10.22 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 0 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
12. Spieltag 04.11.22 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 13.11.22 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Achtelfinale WSP 19.11.22 13:00 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
SC Freital | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
16. Spieltag 09.12.22 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | Hertha BSC II | ||
18. Spieltag 26.01.23 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
15. Spieltag 31.01.23 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
19. Spieltag 05.02.23 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | Greifswalder FC | ||
22. Spieltag 25.02.23 14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
23. Spieltag 03.03.23 18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 2 | FC Energie Cottbus | ||
24. Spieltag 12.03.23 16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
25. Spieltag 17.03.23 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 1 | VSG Altglienicke | ||
Viertelfinale 22.03.23 20:20 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 0 | FC Erzgebirge Aue |
61 Spiele gefunden.