3. Spieltag 29.08.79 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 01.09.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
5. Spieltag 15.09.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
HFC Chemie | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 29.09.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
7. Spieltag 06.10.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Hauptrunde 20.10.79 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Chemie Buna Schkopau | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 27.10.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
9. Spieltag 03.11.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 10.11.79 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 24.11.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 01.12.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
12. Spieltag 09.12.79 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
13. Spieltag 15.12.79 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
14. Spieltag 23.02.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 3 | BFC Dynamo | ||
15. Spieltag 01.03.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 08.03.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
17. Spieltag 15.03.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 22.03.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | HFC Chemie | ||
19. Spieltag 29.03.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 05.04.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
21. Spieltag 12.04.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 19.04.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 3 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
23. Spieltag 26.04.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
24. Spieltag 30.04.80 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 03.05.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
26. Spieltag 10.05.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1979/80) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 23.08.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
2. Spieltag 30.08.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 06.09.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
4. Spieltag 13.09.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 20.09.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
6. Spieltag 27.09.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
7. Spieltag 04.10.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
BSG Chemie Böhlen | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 18.10.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BFC Dynamo | ||
9. Spieltag 25.10.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 01.11.80 13:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | Wismut Gera | ||
10. Spieltag 08.11.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
11. Spieltag 15.11.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
HFC Chemie | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 22.11.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
13. Spieltag 29.11.80 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 06.12.80 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 21.02.81 14:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 28.02.81 14:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
16. Spieltag 07.03.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 14.03.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
18. Spieltag 21.03.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 28.03.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 11.04.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
21. Spieltag 15.04.81 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
BFC Dynamo | 5 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 25.04.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1980/81) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 4 | BSG Stahl Riesa |
273 Spiele gefunden.