5. Spieltag 11.09.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
2. Hauptrunde 18.09.82 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 25.09.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 02.10.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
8. Spieltag 16.10.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 27.10.82 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
4 : 2 n.V. |
BSG Wismut Aue | ||
9. Spieltag 30.10.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 1 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
10. Spieltag 06.11.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
HFC Chemie | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 13.11.82 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
5 : 4 n.V.u.E. |
FC Hansa Rostock | ||
11. Spieltag 20.11.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BFC Dynamo | ||
12. Spieltag 27.11.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 02.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
22. Spieltag 30.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 21.05.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BFC Dynamo | 5 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 25.05.83 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
26. Spieltag 28.05.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
13. Spieltag 17.12.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 18.02.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 25.02.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
16. Spieltag 03.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
HFC Chemie | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 10.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
18. Spieltag 17.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 24.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
20. Spieltag 31.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
BFC Dynamo | 4 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 14.04.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 21.04.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
24. Spieltag 05.05.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 01.07.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 07.07.84 20:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | Malmö FF | ||
3. Spieltag 15.07.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
FC Luzern | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 22.07.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
Malmö FF | 3 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 28.07.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | FC Luzern | ||
6. Spieltag 04.08.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | Sturm Graz | ||
1. Spieltag 18.08.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
2. Spieltag 22.08.84 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 25.08.84 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Mk Sangerhausen | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 08.09.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 15.09.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
6. Spieltag 29.09.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 06.10.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
9. Spieltag 27.10.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
BFC Dynamo | 6 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 06.09.85 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1985/86) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
1. Hauptrunde 14.09.85 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Fortschritt Weida | 2 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 21.09.85 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1985/86) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 3 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 09.10.85 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1985/86) |
BFC Dynamo | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Hauptrunde 12.10.85 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Fortschritt Bischofswerda | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale - Hinspiel 02.11.85 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
10. Spieltag 09.11.85 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1985/86) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
Achtelfinale - Rückspiel 20.11.85 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BSG Chemie Böhlen | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 23.11.85 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1985/86) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
124 Spiele gefunden.