1. Spieltag 22.08.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
BFC Dynamo | 4 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 12.09.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 19.09.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 4 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
6. Spieltag 26.09.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 14.10.81 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
8. Spieltag 24.10.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag 31.10.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
10. Spieltag 14.11.81 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 3 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 12.12.81 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BFC Dynamo | 5 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 27.02.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
HFC Chemie | 0 : 4 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 06.03.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
18. Spieltag 20.03.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 10.04.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 24.04.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 0 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 15.05.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
BSG Energie Cottbus | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 22.05.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1981/82) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
2. Spieltag 25.08.82 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 16.10.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 27.10.82 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
4 : 2 n.V. |
BSG Wismut Aue | ||
9. Spieltag 30.10.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 1 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
10. Spieltag 06.11.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
HFC Chemie | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 20.11.82 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BFC Dynamo | ||
16. Spieltag 05.03.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 0 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 12.03.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
18. Spieltag 19.03.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 02.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
20. Spieltag 09.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 16.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
22. Spieltag 30.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 07.05.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | HFC Chemie | ||
24. Spieltag 21.05.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BFC Dynamo | 5 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 28.05.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Finale 04.06.83 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 13.08.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
2. Spieltag 20.08.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 27.08.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | HFC Chemie | ||
4. Spieltag 02.09.83 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 10.09.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
2. Hauptrunde 17.09.83 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Einheit Wernigerode | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 24.09.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 01.10.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BFC Dynamo | ||
Achtelfinale 15.10.83 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 22.10.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag 05.11.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
10. Spieltag 19.11.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 26.11.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Viertelfinale 03.12.83 13:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
12. Spieltag 10.12.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
14. Spieltag 18.02.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 25.02.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden |
58 Spiele gefunden.