1. Spieltag 08.08.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
2. Spieltag 15.08.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
3. Spieltag 18.08.09 18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Hannover 96 II | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
4. Spieltag 28.08.09 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | Hallescher FC | ||
5. Spieltag 01.09.09 18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Goslarer SC | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
6. Spieltag 07.09.09 18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 0 | FC St. Pauli II | ||
7. Spieltag 11.09.09 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Hertha BSC II | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
8. Spieltag 19.09.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 2 | VfB Lübeck | ||
9. Spieltag 27.09.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
10. Spieltag 02.10.09 17:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
FC Oberneuland | 0 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Ausscheidungsrunde 11.10.09 13:30 Uhr (ODDSET-Sachsenpokal) |
FC Eilenburg | 0 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
11. Spieltag 21.10.09 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 0 | Tennis-Borussia Berlin | ||
12. Spieltag 25.10.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 01.11.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
Achtelfinale 13.11.09 18:00 Uhr (ODDSET-Sachsenpokal) |
Chemnitzer FC U23 | 0 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Viertelfinale 18.11.09 13:30 Uhr (ODDSET-Sachsenpokal) |
VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
15. Spieltag 22.11.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 0 | Türkiyemspor 1978 | ||
16. Spieltag 27.11.09 18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
FC Hansa Rostock II | 0 : 5 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
17. Spieltag 05.12.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 3 | VFC Plauen | ||
18. Spieltag 13.12.09 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 : 1 | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
22. Spieltag 28.02.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | Goslarer SC | ||
20. Spieltag 03.03.10 18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | Hannover 96 II | ||
24. Spieltag 14.03.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 2 | Hertha BSC II | ||
25. Spieltag 19.03.10 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
VfB Lübeck | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
21. Spieltag 24.03.10 16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Hallescher FC | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
26. Spieltag 28.03.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
28. Spieltag 11.04.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Tennis-Borussia Berlin | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
23. Spieltag 14.04.10 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
29. Spieltag 18.04.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
19. Spieltag 21.04.10 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
30. Spieltag 25.04.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
31. Spieltag 30.04.10 18:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | Hamburger SV II | ||
Halbfinale 03.05.10 18:30 Uhr (ODDSET-Sachsenpokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
32. Spieltag 07.05.10 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Finale 14.05.10 17:00 Uhr (ODDSET-Sachsenpokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 2 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | ||
33. Spieltag 22.05.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock II | ||
34. Spieltag 29.05.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2009/10) |
VFC Plauen | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
1. Spieltag 08.08.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
VFC Plauen | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
1. Runde 14.08.10 15:30 Uhr (DFB-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FC St. Pauli | ||
2. Spieltag 21.08.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | Hertha BSC II | ||
3. Spieltag 28.08.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
FC Energie Cottbus II | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
4. Spieltag 04.09.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
5. Spieltag 12.09.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Hallescher FC | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
6. Spieltag 18.09.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Chemnitzer FC | 6 : 0 | VfB Lübeck | ||
7. Spieltag 21.09.10 18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 : 0 | TSV Havelse | ||
8. Spieltag 24.09.10 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
9. Spieltag 02.10.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
2. Hauptrunde 10.10.10 14:15 Uhr (Wernesgrüner-Sachsenpokal) |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0 : 5 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
10. Spieltag 16.10.10 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Hannover 96 II | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
11. Spieltag 22.10.10 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nord 2010/11) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 2 | KSV Holstein Kiel |
81 Spiele gefunden.